Categories
Uncategorized

fuck melinda

Melinda Gates (Bill Gates wife) just spoke at the the 2020 Global Vaccines Summit 🤢🤮 saying: after essential Healthcare workers, BLACK people should be the first to recieve the COVID19 vaccine due to RACISM AND SOCIOECONOMIC INEQUALITY.

Then her and hubby backed it up by pledging 1.8 BILLION (with a B) dollars. This that shit I don’t like. WE’RE BEING FINESSED. I know yall don’t wanna hear this…but BLM (funded by George Soros 🤮) and the protests and riots and all progress that is seemingly being made is a smokescreen.

Not saying that our voices don’t need to be heard, but all this means nothing if the black community will be encouraged or forced into being vaccinated/microchipped. NOTHING. Read the Art of War, or any strategy/tactical books and you’ll see that this is how the game is played.

Yeah you may not care that Melinda Gates said it, but remember Melinda Gates is a part of the echelon of people who control the banks, sports, media, hospitals, schools, police, legal system, passport agency, etc.

So you’ll feel the effects through them, not Melinda. I’m all for revolution. But we gotta see this and be proactive, NOT REACTIVE.

If it really came down to fighting or getting out, by any means necessary, then what you are YOU going to do?

Via Kushim Rey

By wmb3331

Isaiah Israel is a graduate of the University of Hawaii Pacific with a bachelors in Psychology and a deep love for history in which he believes that when you know the past you can understand the present and predict the future course of man and mankind and is the author of the best selling ebook The White Man's Burden Of Lies and Deceit.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.